/
7.5

97 件のレビュー

Puri Asri Bungalow Ubud

Puri Asri Bungalow Ubud

Jl. Hanoman No. 34, Padang Tegal, Ubud, 80552, インドネシア

日付を選択して価格を表示

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

エアコン

マッサージ

ツアーデスク

プライベートエントランス

敷地内駐車場

Puri Asri Bungalow Ubud

Puri Asri Bungalow Ubud is a 2-star guest house in Ubud, Indonesia. Located about 0.3マイル from the city center, this cozy spot offers a simple, traveler-friendly stay. Breakfast is available to start the day before exploring the surroundings.

Facilities include free private parking and free WiFi, along with room service, a terrace, soundproof rooms, and garden views with a balcony or patio. Air conditioning and non-smoking rooms contribute to comfort, while a 24-hour front desk, on-site parking, and free toiletries round out essential conveniences. Optional extras include shuttle service and airport shuttle for an additional fee, plus services like massage and a tour desk.

Address: Jl. Hanoman No. 34, Padang Tegal, Ubud, Indonesia. Location: Padang Tegal area in Ubud, about 0.3マイル from the city center. Reviews: 97.

Settle into a breezy budget-friendly stay in Padang Tegal, a short stroll from the heart of Ubud. The vibe is traveler-friendly and low-key, with a garden-facing terrace where the day can unfold at a relaxed pace. On-site perks keep adventures simple: free private parking and free WiFi, plus a 24-hour front desk that can help arrange activities. Optional extras include shuttle service and airport shuttle for an additional fee, and services like massage or a tour desk help plan explorations.

Bright, non-smoking options come in a handful of room types, each designed for two guests. The Superior, Single Use offers 237 square feet with a Queen bed, while the Double Room, Single Use with Private Bathroom also clocks in at 237 square feet. For flexible stays, a Standard Room with a Double bed accommodates two adults and one child, and Room, Single Use runs about 183 square feet with a TwinDouble setup. A range of other options—Chalet, Executive, Quadruple Room with a Panoramic View, Suite, Family, House, Triple Room—round out choices for different budgets and itineraries, all described as non-smoking.

Free private parking and high-speed WiFi keep things convenient, with cash-only payments on arrival and essential conveniences like free toiletries on hand. Breakfast is available to start each day, fueling mornings of exploration around Ubud. The property sits about 0.4 kilometers from the city center in the Padang Tegal area, offering easy access to markets, temples, and cafes while maintaining a quieter vibe. The address to note is Jl. Hanoman No. 34, Padang Tegal, Ubud, Indonesia.

最寄りの空港

Ngurah Rai International Airport

17.7マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

エアコン

マッサージ

ツアーデスク

プライベートエントランス

敷地内駐車場

テラス

防音室

24時間対応フロント

禁煙ルーム

ガーデンビュー

パティオ

庭園

バルコニー

無料アメニティ

部屋数

Double or Twin Room - single occupancy in Puri Asri Bungalow Ubud

写真を25枚表示

客室, ダブルベッドまたはシングルベッド2台

ダブルベッド1台またはシングルベッド2台

専用バスルーム

シャワー

無料アメニティ

+

詳細

The twin/double room features a seating area, a tiled floor, a terrace with an inner courtyard view as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower. The unit has 1 bed.

Double or Twin Room with Terrace - single occupancy in Puri Asri Bungalow Ubud

写真を5枚表示

客室, ダブルベッドまたはシングルベッド2台, テラス

ダブルベッド1台またはシングルベッド2台

専用バスルーム

テラス

シャワー

無料アメニティ

+

詳細

The twin/double room provides a private entrance, a seating area, a terrace with an inner courtyard view as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 2 beds.

Superior Double Room - single occupancy in Puri Asri Bungalow Ubud

写真を15枚表示

スーペリアルーム

専用バスルーム

エアコン

シャワー

無料アメニティ

+

詳細

The double room offers air conditioning, a private entrance, a balcony with city views as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower. The unit has 1 bed.

Double Room with Private Bathroom - single occupancy in Puri Asri Bungalow Ubud

写真を11枚表示

客室, 専用バスルーム

専用バスルーム

シャワー

無料アメニティ

詳細

The spacious double room features a private entrance, a seating area, a terrace with garden views as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower. The unit has 1 bed.

ゲストレビュー

7.5

97 件のレビュー

評価のカテゴリー

清潔さ

快適さ

ロケーション

施設

スタッフ

コスパ

WiFiの質

Puri Asri Bungalow Ubud周辺の観光スポット

アトラクション

Setia Darma House of Mask and Puppets

1.8マイル

Bali Zoo

5.4マイル

Bali Safari & Marine Park

7.3マイル

Bali Butterfly Park (Taman Kupu-Kupu Bali)

9.3マイル

Kusamba Village (Desa Kusamba)

13.3マイル

Canggu

13.6マイル

Batu Belig Beach (Pantai Batu Belig)

13.8マイル

Serangan Island (Pulau Serangan)

16マイル

Waterbom Bali

16.2マイル

Theta Spa by the Sea

16.4マイル

Anika Spa

17.1マイル

Museum Pasifika

20マイル

Sekumpul Waterfall (Air Terjun Sekumpul)

24.6マイル

Singaraja

26マイル

Amed

29.8マイル

Puri Asri Bungalow Ubudのアメニティ

無料専用駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

エアコン

マッサージ

ツアーデスク

プライベートエントランス

敷地内駐車場

テラス

防音室

24時間対応フロント

禁煙ルーム

ガーデンビュー

パティオ

庭園

バルコニー

無料アメニティ

滞在規則 - Puri Asri Bungalow Ubud

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 門限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

おすすめの他の宿泊施設

以前に閲覧した物件に基づく
Swimming Pool in Katala Suites and Villas

Katala Suites and Villas

Jalan Pungutan, Sanur, 80227, インドネシア

現在のホテルから12.3マイル

9.1

532 件のレビュー

から

$117
Alam Kawi Ubud Resort & Spa By Island Escape

Alam Kawi Ubud Resort & Spa By Island Escape

Banjar Mancawarna, Saanding Tampaksiring kab. Gianyar Bali , Bali, 80552, インドネシア

現在のホテルから4.8マイル

8.6

365 件のレビュー

から

$84
Villa Mango Paradise by BaliSuperHost

Villa Mango Paradise by BaliSuperHost

145 Jalan Raya Mas, Ubud, 80571, BALI, INDONESIA

現在のホテルから1.8マイル

9.3

28 件のレビュー

から

$300
Kubu Di-Kayla's

Kubu Di-Kayla's

Jalan Danau Tamblingan No. 8 Sanur, Kota Denpasar, 80228, インドネシア

現在のホテルから11.9マイル

8.9

382 件のレビュー

から

$300
Pondok Massas Ubud

Pondok Massas Ubud

Jalan Yudistira, Peliatan, Br. Kalah, Ubud, 80571, インドネシア

現在のホテルから0.9マイル

8.5

688 件のレビュー

から

$50
The Bali Bubble

The Bali Bubble

Jalan Suka Merta Gang 1 No. 8, Sanur, 80228, インドネシア

現在のホテルから13.4マイル

8.3

533 件のレビュー

から

$162
Damuh Guest House

Damuh Guest House

Jalan Raya Teges, Ubud, 80571, インドネシア

現在のホテルから1マイル

8.6

440 件のレビュー

から

$300
Two Lizards Beach Villas

Two Lizards Beach Villas

Sanur , Jln. Hang Tuah Iii No.5, Sanur, 80228, インドネシア

現在のホテルから11マイル

7.6

165 件のレビュー

から

$300
Villa Casis by Nagisa Bali

Villa Casis by Nagisa Bali

Jalan Mertasari No. 3, Bali, Sanur, 80228, インドネシア

現在のホテルから13.5マイル

9.1

27 件のレビュー

から

$540