/
7.1

60 arvostelua

Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Batununggul , Bali, 80771, Indonesia

Varauspalvelu:

+1 (888) 385-8465

Valitse päivämäärät nähdäksesi hinnat

Ravintola

Rantakohde

Yksityinen ranta-alue

Ilmainen yksityinen pysäköinti

Ilmainen wifi

Huonepalvelu

Ranta

Ilmastointi

Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Boga Segara Villa And Resto is a breezy 3-star beachfront escape in Nusa Dua, Indonesia. Located along Batununggul, the property sits about 24,9 mailia from the city center and grants direct access to a private beach area where sun, surf, and sunsets mingle. Snorkeling is available at extra charge, adding a touch of underwater discovery right at the doorstep.

On-site essentials include a restaurant, free private parking, and free WiFi, plus a private entrance and a terrace showcasing garden and mountain views. A 24-hour front desk, room service, and a tour desk round out the practical comforts, while non-smoking rooms, air conditioning, a balcony, and soundproof spaces add simple, everyday ease.

With 60 reviews shaping the profile, guests often praise the seaside ambiance, the private beach access, and the blend of garden and landmark views. The address stays anchored in Batununggul, Nusa Dua, Indonesia, making it a handy base for travelers seeking a relaxed beach retreat with easy access to on-site amenities and the tranquil rhythm of the coast.

Boga Segara Villa And Resto sits along Batununggul Beach in Nusa Dua, offering a breezy 3-star beachfront vibe. Direct access to a private beach area puts sun, surf, and sunset moments within easy reach, and snorkeling is available at extra charge for a splash of underwater discovery. Dining is convenient with Restaurant #1 on site, a family-friendly spot serving American and Indonesian cuisines, with payments accepted in cash only.

Room options range from Deluxe, King to Family, Sea View, with several layouts to suit different stays. Deluxe, King spans 388 square feet, is non-smoking, accommodates 2 adults and 1 child, and includes a king bed. Family, Sea View is 452 square feet, non-smoking, accommodates 3 adults with one Double and one Queen bed. Deluxe, 2 Twin is 388 square feet, non-smoking, for 2 adults with two Twin beds. Deluxe Family offers 388 square feet, non-smoking, for 3 adults and 1 child with two King beds. Bungalow accommodates 2 adults. Deluxe accommodates 2 adults, and the Double Room accommodates 2 adults.

Practical comforts include a private entrance and a terrace showcasing garden and mountain views, along with a balcony, air conditioning, and soundproof spaces in non-smoking rooms. A 24-hour front desk, room service, and a tour desk round out the essentials, while free private parking and free WiFi keep the stay convenient and carefree.

Lähimmät lentokentät

Ngurah Rai International Airport

28,6 mailia

Lombok International Airport

47,9 mailia

Suosituimmat mukavuudet

Ravintola

Rantakohde

Yksityinen ranta-alue

Ilmainen yksityinen pysäköinti

Ilmainen wifi

Huonepalvelu

Ranta

Ilmastointi

Retkipalvelupiste

Yksityinen sisäänkäynti

Paikoitus paikan päällä

Terassi

24h-vastaanotto

Vuoristonäkymä

Savuttomat huoneet

Patio

Puutarhanäkymä

Näkymä maamerkille

Puutarha

Näkymä

Ilmaiset hygieniatuotteet

Parveke

Bidee

Äänieristetty

Huoneet

Deluxe Twin Room in Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Näytä 36 kuvaa

Deluxe-Huone, 2 Erillistä Vuodetta

2 Yhden Hengen Vuodetta

Oma Kylpyhuone

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

Tee-/kahvinkeitin

Lisätiedot

The spacious twin room features air conditioning, a private entrance, a terrace with garden views as well as a private bathroom boasting a walk-in shower. The unit has 2 beds.

Family Room with Sea View in Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Näytä 33 kuvaa

Perhehuone, Merinäköala

Oma Kylpyhuone

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

Suihku

x3

Lisätiedot

The spacious family room features air conditioning, a private entrance, a terrace with garden views as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower. The unit has 2 beds.

Deluxe Family Room in Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Näytä 56 kuvaa

Deluxe-Huone, Perheille

Oma Kylpyhuone

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

Tee-/kahvinkeitin

x3

+

Lisätiedot

This air-conditioned family room includes a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a terrace with sea views. The unit offers 2 beds.

Deluxe Double Room in Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Näytä 38 kuvaa

Deluxe-Huone

Oma Kylpyhuone

Litteä näyttö -TV

Ilmastointi

Tee-/kahvinkeitin

+

Lisätiedot

The spacious double room offers air conditioning, a private entrance, a terrace with sea views as well as a private bathroom boasting a walk-in shower. The unit has 1 bed.

Deluxe Twin Room in Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Näytä 36 kuvaa

Deluxe-Huone, 2 Erillistä Vuodetta, Terassi, Puutarhanäkymä

2 Yhden Hengen Vuodetta

Terassi

Lisätiedot

Deluxe Double Room in Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Näytä 38 kuvaa

Deluxe-Huone, 1 Makuuhuone, Parveke, Merinäköala

Parveke

Lisätiedot

Deluxe Double Room in Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Näytä 38 kuvaa

Deluxe-Huone, 1 Makuuhuone, Terassi, Puutarhanäkymä

Terassi

Lisätiedot

Family Room with Sea View in Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Näytä 33 kuvaa

Perhehuone, 3 Makuuhuonetta, Merinäköala

Lisätiedot

Family Room with Sea View in Boga Segara Villa And Resto

Näytä 33 kuvaa

Huone

Lisätiedot

Vieraiden arvostelut

7.1

60 arvostelua

Arviointien kategoriat

Puhtaus

Mukavuus

Sijainti

Tilat

Henkilökunta

Rahoille vastinetta

WiFi-laatu

Aamiainen

Nähtävyydet Boga Segara Villa And Resto ympärillä

Nähtävyydet

Kusamba Village (Desa Kusamba)

12,3 mailia

Bali Safari & Marine Park

17,6 mailia

Bali Zoo

22,4 mailia

Setia Darma House of Mask and Puppets

23,1 mailia

Bali Bird Park (Taman Burung Bali)

23,2 mailia

Serangan Island (Pulau Serangan)

23,6 mailia

Amed

24,8 mailia

Saraswati Temple (Pura Taman Saraswati)

24,9 mailia

Museum Pasifika

25,1 mailia

Anika Spa

28,1 mailia

Waterbom Bali

28,2 mailia

Theta Spa by the Sea

28,3 mailia

USS Liberty Wreck (USAT Liberty)

28,4 mailia

Batu Belig Beach (Pantai Batu Belig)

29,7 mailia

Canggu

30,7 mailia

Ravintolat

Restaurant #1

Keittiöt

  • Amerikkalainen
  • Indonesialainen

Tunnelmat

  • Perheystävällinen

Boga Segara Villa And Resto mukavuudet

Ravintola

Rantakohde

Yksityinen ranta-alue

Ilmainen yksityinen pysäköinti

Ilmainen wifi

Huonepalvelu

Ranta

Ilmastointi

Retkipalvelupiste

Yksityinen sisäänkäynti

Paikoitus paikan päällä

Terassi

24h-vastaanotto

Vuoristonäkymä

Savuttomat huoneet

Patio

Puutarhanäkymä

Näkymä maamerkille

Puutarha

Näkymä

Ilmaiset hygieniatuotteet

Parveke

Bidee

Äänieristetty

Majoitussäännöt - Boga Segara Villa And Resto

  • Sisäänkirjautuminen / Uloskirjautuminen

  • Lemmikit

  • Internet

  • Ikärajoitukset

  • Ulkonaoloaika

  • Pysäköinti

  • Varaukset

  • Lapset ja sängyt

  • Tässä majoituspaikassa hyväksytyt kortit

Muut majoitusvaihtoehdot, joista saatat pitää

Aiemmin katsottujen perusteella