/
7

838 리뷰

Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur

Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur

Patiala Road - Zirakpur, Distt S.A.S. Nagar, Punjab, Chandigarh, 140603, 인도

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

스파/웰니스 패키지

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

피트니스 센터

스팀룸

에어컨

Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur

Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur is a five-star hotel in Chandīgarh, India. Located on Patiala Road - Zirakpur, Distt S.A.S. Nagar, Punjab, this property sits about 6.8마일 from the city center. With 838 reviews, prices start from $53 per night.

Featured amenities include Spa/Wellness packages, Restaurant, free Wifi, private Parking (free), Room service, Fitness center (free), 24-hour front desk, Non-smoking rooms, Wheelchair accessible, Terrace, Sun deck, Bar, and on-site Parking.

Additional touches include Airport shuttle (extra charges), Business center (extra charges), Meeting/Banquet facilities (extra charges), Private entrance, Parking On Site (free), Elevator, Kid-friendly buffet, and Babysitting/Child services (extra charges).

Diners have a feast of choices right on site. Feast offers a broad, versatile menu that runs from American and French to Indian, Italian, Chinese, and more, with a vibe that can feel traditional, modern, romantic, or family-friendly. Upper Deck brings Indian and Italian flavors to the fore, includes pizza and international grills, and pairs with a sleek, modern setting that’s also well-suited for a romantic evening. For casual bites and a laid-back atmosphere, Brew Lounge delivers a family-friendly vibe, while Fuse pairs contemporary style with a touch of romance.

Wellness and business needs are well-catered for. Spa and Wellness packages invite relaxation, complemented by a free fitness center to keep up routines on the road. Free Wifi and 24-hour front desk service add convenience, along with on-site parking and private parking (both free). For work or special events, a Business Center and Meeting/Banquet facilities are available for a fee, plus airport shuttle service is offered for an extra charge. A private entrance and an elevator streamline arrivals, and families can take advantage of a kid-friendly buffet and babysitting/child services for a touch of extra help (both extra charges).

Outdoor spaces and practical comforts round out the stay. A terrace and sun deck provide places to soak in fresh air, with a Bar nearby for drinks and light bites. Non-smoking rooms are available to ensure comfort for all guests. Payment options include cash and major cards—Visa, American Express, Mastercard, and Maestro—making transactions simple. On-site conveniences keep travel days smooth, with easy access to parking and a wealth of dining options to savor before setting out to explore Chandigarh.

가장 가까운 공항

Chandigarh International Airport

2.6마일

Ludhiana Airport

52.7마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

스파/웰니스 패키지

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

피트니스 센터

스팀룸

에어컨

어린이 친화적인 뷔페

선데크

투어 데스크

개인 출입구

현장 주차

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

엘리베이터

욕조

엘리베이터로 접근 가능한 상층부

무료 세면도구

객실

5개 사진 보기

슈페리어 룸, 더블 또는 트윈 침대 2개

더블 침대 1개 또는 싱글 침대 2개

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

냉장고

+

자세히 보기

Providing free toiletries and bathrobes, this twin/double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a hairdryer and slippers. The spacious air-conditioned twin/double room provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area as well as city views.

7개 사진 보기

이그제큐티브 스위트

50 제곱피트

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

냉장고

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

Featuring a private entrance, this spacious suite also consists of 1 bedroom, a seating area and 1 bathroom with a bath and a shower. The air-conditioned suite provides a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a tea and coffee maker, a safe deposit box and a high chair for children. The unit offers 1 bed.

4개 사진 보기

디럭스룸

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

냉장고

+

자세히 보기

Providing free toiletries and bathrobes, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a hairdryer and slippers. The spacious double room provides air conditioning, a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area, as well as a flat-screen TV with cable channels.

3개 사진 보기

비즈니스룸

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

냉장고

+

자세히 보기

Offering free toiletries and bathrobes, this double room includes a private bathroom with a shower, a hairdryer and slippers. The spacious double room offers air conditioning, a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker, a seating area and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. The unit has 1 bed.

5개 사진 보기

슈페리어 룸, 2 트윈 베드

2 싱글 침대

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

5개 사진 보기

슈페리어 룸, 더블 베드

1 더블 침대

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

Room

슈페리어 룸

+

자세히 보기

슈페리어 룸, 킹베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

비즈니스룸, 킹베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

디럭스룸, 킹베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

이그제큐티브 스위트, 킹베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

디럭스룸, 킹베드, 더블 베드

1 킹사이즈 침대

1 더블 침대

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

게스트 리뷰

7

838 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur 주변 관심 지점

공항

Chandigarh International Airport

2.6마일

Ludhiana Airport

52.7마일

레스토랑

Feast

요리

  • 미국식
  • 중국 요리
  • 프랑스
  • 인도
  • 인도네시아
  • 이탈리아
  • 중동
  • 피자
  • 해산물
  • 스페인 요리
  • 스시
  • 태국
  • 아시안
  • 국제
  • 그릴바베큐

분위기

  • 가족 친화적인
  • 전통적인
  • 현대적인
  • 로맨틱한

Upper Deck

요리

  • 인도
  • 이탈리아
  • 피자
  • 아시안
  • 국제
  • 그릴바베큐

분위기

  • 가족 친화적인
  • 현대적인
  • 로맨틱한

Brew Lounge

분위기

  • 가족 친화적인
  • 현대적인

Fuse

분위기

  • 가족 친화적인
  • 현대적인
  • 로맨틱한

수영장

위치

  • 야외

Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur의 편의시설

스파/웰니스 패키지

야외 수영장

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

룸 서비스

피트니스 센터

스팀룸

에어컨

어린이 친화적인 뷔페

선데크

투어 데스크

개인 출입구

현장 주차

테라스

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

엘리베이터

욕조

엘리베이터로 접근 가능한 상층부

무료 세면도구

숙박 규칙 - Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 통금

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드

자주 묻는 질문 - Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur

At what times are check-in and check-out at Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur?

Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur welcomes guests for check-in at 14:00 and the departure or check-out time is set at 12:00.

Is free parking available at Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur?

Yes, there is free private on-site parking available at the hotel, and no reservation is required.

How much does a stay at Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur cost?

A stay at Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur can begin from a rate of $53. This is subject to change based on room selection and travel dates. For a clear price, input your desired stay dates.

Which room categories can I book at Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur?

The hotel offers a variety of rooms including Deluxe Rooms, Business Class Rooms, and Superior Double or Twin Rooms. Occupancy ranges from accommodating 3 adults and 2 children to a maximum of 3 adults and 2 children. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms. Bed sizes include King size and Twin beds, with room sizes ranging from 355 to 452 sqft.

How can guests spend their time at Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur?

Hotel guests can indulge in a variety of leisure activities during their stay. They can unwind at the spa and avail of wellness packages, or enjoy the steam room. For those looking to stay active, the hotel offers a fitness center and a sun deck with beach umbrellas and loungers. Additionally, the hotel provides kid-friendly amenities such as a buffet and kids' meals.

In terms of dining, guests have a wide range of options with a selection of onsite restaurants offering diverse cuisines, including American, Chinese, French, Indian, Italian, and more. From the casual Brew Lounge to the sophisticated Upper Deck, there are choices suitable for various preferences. Moreover, the hotel features a 24-hour front desk, making it convenient for guests to plan their activities and make the most of their stay.

Does Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur have a pool for guests?

Yes, the hotel has a pool: Pool 1. It is an outdoor pool.

Are there restaurants located within Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur?

The hotel offers a variety of on-site restaurants, including Feast, Upper Deck, Brew Lounge, and Fuse. Feast and Upper Deck offer a wide range of international cuisines, while Brew Lounge and Fuse are ideal for those seeking modern and family-friendly dining experiences.

Does Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur accept credit cards and cash payments?

Yes, Radisson Chandigarh Zirakpur accepts both credit cards (American Express, Mastercard, Visa, Maestro) and cash payments.

다른 숙소 추천

이전에 본 숙소 기반
Super Hotel O Sector 58 Mohali Formerly Hotel Alpha

Super Hotel O Sector 58 Mohali Formerly Hotel Alpha

Building Number 97 Shahi Majra, Near Am Hospital, Sector 58, Chandigarh, 160055, 인도

현재 호텔로부터 8마일

8.7

92 리뷰

최저

$14
FabHotel HC Mohali Inn

FabHotel HC Mohali Inn

New Guru Nanak Colony A K Farm Road Barmajra, Near Verka And Max Hospital Mohali, Kharar, Mohali, 160062, 인도

현재 호텔로부터 9.3마일

8.1

185 리뷰

최저

$29
Hotel Highway Greens Near VR Punjab Mall Airport Road Mohali Chandigarh

Hotel Highway Greens Near VR Punjab Mall Airport Road Mohali Chandigarh

Sco- 5,6,7,8,9 Green Enclave Sector 118, Mohali Punjab, Chandigarh, 140301, 인도

현재 호텔로부터 9.6마일

8.1

17 리뷰

최저

$26
Itsy By Treebo - Royal Residency

Itsy By Treebo - Royal Residency

Plot Number 374-375, Kamla Market, Sector 57, Phase 1, Mohali Village, Mohali, 160055, 인도

현재 호텔로부터 8.3마일

7.2

245 리뷰

최저

$44
Treebo JD Residency Mohali

Treebo JD Residency Mohali

Scf-116, Sector-58, Phase 5, Mohali, Kharar, Mohali, 160055, 인도

현재 호텔로부터 8.1마일

6.5

73 리뷰

최저

$23
Capital O Hotel Royal

Capital O Hotel Royal

Sector 24d, Near Ramal's Pet Mall, 9868, , Chandigarh, 160036, 인도

현재 호텔로부터 8마일

6.4

86 리뷰

최저

$21
Super Hotel O Seventy stay in

Super Hotel O Seventy stay in

1076 ,Mattor ,Sector 70 ,Near Vivek High School ,Backside Sbi Bank , Mohali, Chandigarh, 160071, 인도

현재 호텔로부터 6.8마일

4.8

20 리뷰

최저

$16
Hotel Royal Residency Near ISBT-Max Hospital Mohali Chandigarh

Hotel Royal Residency Near ISBT-Max Hospital Mohali Chandigarh

Plot Number 374-375, Kamla Market, Sector 57, Phase 1, Mohali Village, Mohali, 160055, 인도

현재 호텔로부터 8.3마일

7.4

32 리뷰

최저

$300
Via HC South Crown

Via HC South Crown

Chandigarh Ludhiana highway opposite Omega City near GGS College Kharar, Mohali, 140301, 인도

현재 호텔로부터 10.7마일

5.8

33 리뷰

최저

$300