/
9.8

41 件のレビュー

Vintage Home Vendégház

Vintage Home Vendégház

43/a Thaly Kálmán utca, Miskolctapolca, 3519, BORSOD-ABAUJ-ZEMPLEN, HUNGARY

日付を選択して価格を表示

無料駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

プール

エアコン

サンデッキ

敷地内駐車場

テラス

禁煙ルーム

Vintage Home Vendégház

Vintage Home Vendégház is a 4-star guest house in Miskolctapolca, Hungary. Located about 0.5マイル from the city center, the address is 43/a Thaly Kálmán utca. Breakfast is available to start the day, making mornings convenient before exploring the area.

Facilities include free on-site parking and complimentary Wi-Fi, plus an outdoor swimming pool (extra charges) and a sauna (extra charges). The property also offers air conditioning, a sun deck, terrace, garden, and non-smoking rooms, with beach chairs and loungers for relaxing days.

With 41 reviews, Vintage Home Vendégház holds a 4-star rating in Miskolctapolca.

Vintage Home Vendégház sits in Miskolctapolca as a cozy, characterful base for easy city exploration. Room options include the Superior Room with Terrace, a Lake View room, a Garden View room, and a standard Room, all non-smoking and designed for solo travelers. Practical touches like air conditioning, a sun deck, a terrace, and a garden create inviting spaces to unwind after a day of sightseeing. Free on-site parking and complimentary Wi-Fi keep plans simple, and breakfast helps start mornings on the right note.

Step outside to enjoy an outdoor pool, open to guests with loungers and beach chairs ready for sun-soaked moments. Both the pool and the sauna carry extra charges, adding a bit of indulgence to the stay.

Reflecting a traveler-friendly experience, Vintage Home Vendégház has earned 4 stars based on 41 reviews. The property operates on a cash-only basis, ensuring straightforward payment at check-in. With a mix of views and compact, non-smoking rooms, it offers a simple, comfortable home base for exploring Miskolctapolca and its surroundings.

最寄りの空港

Košice International Airport

47.1マイル

Debrecen International Airport

56.2マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

無料駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

プール

エアコン

サンデッキ

敷地内駐車場

テラス

禁煙ルーム

ビーチチェア/ラウンジャー

庭園

部屋数

Superior Double Room with Terrace - single occupancy in Vintage Home Vendégház

写真を5枚表示

スーペリアルーム, テラス

専用バスルーム

テラス

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

詳細

This air-conditioned double room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a private bathroom as well as a balcony. The unit has 1 bed.

Double Room - single occupancy in Vintage Home Vendégház

写真を5枚表示

客室

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

詳細

This air-conditioned double room includes a flat-screen TV with cable channels and a private bathroom. The unit offers 1 bed.

Double Room with Lake View - single occupancy in Vintage Home Vendégház

写真を4枚表示

客室, レイクビュー

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

詳細

This air-conditioned double room includes a flat-screen TV with cable channels and a private bathroom. The unit offers 1 bed.

Double Room with Garden View - single occupancy in Vintage Home Vendégház

写真を4枚表示

客室, ガーデンビュー

専用バスルーム

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

詳細

This air-conditioned double room is consisted of of a flat-screen TV with cable channels and a private bathroom. The unit has 1 bed.

ゲストレビュー

9.8

41 件のレビュー

Vintage Home Vendégház周辺の観光スポット

アトラクション

Castle of Diósgyor (Diósgyori Vár)

4.1マイル

Eger

21.1マイル

Tokaj

30.3マイル

プール

場所

  • 屋外

年齢制限

  • 全年齢

Vintage Home Vendégházのアメニティ

無料駐車場

無料Wi-Fi

プール

エアコン

サンデッキ

敷地内駐車場

テラス

禁煙ルーム

ビーチチェア/ラウンジャー

庭園

滞在規則 - Vintage Home Vendégház

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード