/
8.9

677 리뷰

Rust-Fewo-Hotel

Rust-Fewo-Hotel

Ritterstrasse 12, Rust, 77977, 독일

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

레스토랑

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

에어컨

투어 데스크

선데크

현장 주차

테라스

Rust-Fewo-Hotel

Rust-Fewo-Hotel is a three-star retreat in Rust, Germany, located a short 0.3마일 from the city center. The address is Ritterstrasse 12, making it easy to spot after a day of exploring. With 677 reviews and a starting price of $188, this hotel blends practical comfort with traveler-friendly charm.

Featured amenities include a water park (extra charges), an on-site restaurant, and free private parking, along with free Wifi and air conditioning. A tour desk, sun deck, private entrance, and parking on site add convenience, while a terrace, soundproof rooms, and a full kitchen (kitchenware and kitchenette) boost flexibility. Non-smoking rooms, landmark and garden views, a patio, balcony, and garden create a relaxed backdrop, complemented by a bidet, bathtub, free toiletries, and barbecue facilities.

Address: Ritterstrasse 12, Rust, Germany. Location: about 0.3마일 from the city center. Reviews: 677. Price starts from $188.

Rust-Fewo-Hotel is a three-star retreat in Rust, Germany, located about 0.3마일 from the city center at Ritterstrasse 12. With 677 reviews and a starting price of $188, this property blends practical comfort with traveler-friendly charm. The convenient position makes it easy to explore the town and its sights.

On-site highlights include the Italian restaurant Ristoratente Mamma Mis, described as family-friendly, traditional, and modern. A water park is available for extra charges, and amenities such as free private parking, free Wifi, and air conditioning add everyday convenience. A tour desk, sun deck, private entrance, and on-site parking further support easy travel, while a terrace, garden views, patio, balcony, and garden create a relaxed backdrop. Practical touches include a bidet, bathtub, free toiletries, and barbecue facilities.

A variety of apartment-style stays are offered, including Deluxe Apartment (2 Bedroom) at 807 sqft, Deluxe Two-Bedroom Apartment at 861 sqft, Deluxe Apartment at 969 sqft, and several Superior Apartments up to 1722 sqft. All units are non-smoking and can accommodate from 2 adults to as many as 16 adults in the largest layouts, with bed configurations featuring queen, twin, bunk beds, and sofa beds. A full kitchen with kitchenware and kitchenette boosts flexibility, and a private entrance along with soundproof rooms, balconies or terraces, and garden views add to the comfort. Cash is the only accepted payment method.

가장 가까운 공항

Strasbourg International Airport

19.2마일

Karlsruhe/Baden-Baden Airport

38.8마일

EuroAirport Basel–Mulhouse–Freiburg

47.8마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

레스토랑

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

에어컨

투어 데스크

선데크

현장 주차

테라스

방음 객실

금연 객실

정원

놀이터

객실

37개 사진 보기

슈페리어 아파트

전용 욕실

무료 와이파이

전자레인지

미니바

x16

자세히 보기

Guests will have a special experience as this apartment provides a fireplace. Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment is consisted of of 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a walk-in shower and a bath. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the fully equipped kitchen. The apartment also has a barbecue. The spacious apartment offers soundproof walls, a mini-bar, a tea and coffee maker, a flat-screen TV with cable channels, as well as garden views. The unit offers 9 beds.

17개 사진 보기

디럭스 아파트

전용 욕실

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

x8

자세히 보기

This spacious apartment includes 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and free toiletries. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the well-equipped kitchen. The apartment also features a barbecue. The air-conditioned apartment offers a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a private entrance, soundproof walls, a tea and coffee maker as well as an inner courtyard view. The unit has 5 beds.

디럭스 아파트, 침실 2개

전용 욕실

전자레인지

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

x8

자세히 보기

This spacious apartment is consisted of of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower and free toiletries. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware in the fully equipped kitchen. The apartment also has a barbecue. The air-conditioned apartment offers a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a washing machine, a private entrance, soundproof walls as well as an inner courtyard view. The unit offers 5 beds.

게스트 리뷰

8.9

677 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

Rust-Fewo-Hotel 주변 관심 지점

명소

Château du Haut-Koenigsbourg

10.8마일

Toy Museum of Colmar (Musée du Jouet Colmar)

21.4마일

St. Thomas Church (Eglise St. Thomas)

21.5마일

Vauban Dam (Barrage Vauban)

21.5마일

Strasbourg Covered Bridges (Ponts Couverts)

21.5마일

Strasbourg Cathedral of Notre Dame (Cathédrale Notre Dame de Strasbourg)

21.6마일

St. Martin's Church (Eglise St-Martin)

21.6마일

Pfister House (Maison Pfister)

21.6마일

Little Venice (Petite Venise)

21.6마일

Rohan Palace (Palais Rohan)

21.6마일

Place Gutenberg

21.6마일

La Petite France

21.7마일

Kamerzell House (Maison Kammerzell)

21.8마일

Christmas Market (Christkindelsmärik)

21.9마일

Colmar Old Town (Vieux Colmar)

22마일

레스토랑

Rust-Fewo-Hotel의 편의시설

레스토랑

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

에어컨

투어 데스크

선데크

현장 주차

테라스

방음 객실

금연 객실

정원

놀이터

숙박 규칙 - Rust-Fewo-Hotel

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드

자주 묻는 질문 - Rust-Fewo-Hotel

At what times are check-in and check-out at Rust-Fewo-Hotel?

Just so you're aware, Rust-Fewo-Hotel's check-in availability ranges from 17:00 to 22:30, and guests are requested to check out by 10:00.

Does Rust-Fewo-Hotel come with parking?

Yes, there is parking available at Rust-Fewo-Hotel. Guests can enjoy the convenience of free private on-site parking without the need for any reservations.

What are the rates at Rust-Fewo-Hotel?

The base rate at Rust-Fewo-Hotel is approximately $188. Be informed that this can vary depending on your room choice and booking dates. Enter dates for a tailored price.

What are the room types available at Rust-Fewo-Hotel?

The Rust-Fewo-Hotel offers various types of rooms including Superior Apartments, Deluxe Two-Bedroom Apartments, and a Deluxe Apartment. The rooms range in size from 807 sqft to 1722 sqft. Smoking is not allowed in any of the rooms. The rooms accommodate between 8 to 16 adults and have a variety of bed sizes including Queen, Twin, Double, and Bunk beds.

Which amenities can guests enjoy at Rust-Fewo-Hotel?

Guests at Rust-Fewo-Hotel can spend their time enjoying a range of leisure amenities. They can start by visiting the water park, where they can have fun and cool off in the water. There is also a sun deck available, where guests can relax and sunbathe while enjoying the beautiful surroundings. If guests prefer to have a meal outdoors, they can take advantage of the barbecue facilities provided by the hotel.

For those who enjoy outdoor activities, the hotel offers hiking trails where guests can explore the natural beauty of the area. There is also a playground available for children to have fun and play.

When it comes to dining, guests can enjoy delicious Italian cuisine at the on-site restaurant, Ristorante Mamma Mia. The restaurant offers a family-friendly and traditional ambiance, providing guests with a memorable dining experience.

Does Rust-Fewo-Hotel feature its own restaurants?

Yes, the hotel has a restaurant on site called Ristoratente Mamma Mis. It offers Italian cuisine and has a family-friendly, traditional, and modern ambiance.

What methods of payment does Rust-Fewo-Hotel accept?

Rust-Fewo-Hotel only accepts cash as a method of payment.