/
8.6

2,879 리뷰

ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc

ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc

5 Avenue de la Gardette, Carbon-Blanc, 33560, 프랑스

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

에어컨

선데크

현장 주차

24시간 프런트 데스크

방음 객실

금연 객실

ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc

Welcome to the ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc! This charming three-star hotel is located in the beautiful city of Carbon-Blanc, France. With its prime location just 0.7마일 from the city center, guests can easily access all the attractions and amenities this vibrant city has to offer.

Upon stepping into the ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc, you'll be greeted by a friendly 24-hour front desk staff ready to assist you throughout your stay. The hotel boasts a range of amenities including air conditioning, soundproof rooms, and a sun deck perfect for soaking up the French sunshine. With 2879 glowing reviews, you can rest assured that the hotel's high standards ensure a comfortable and enjoyable experience for all guests.

With prices starting from just $72, the ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc offers exceptional value for money. Additional amenities such as free private parking, a snack bar, and pet-friendly rooms (with extra charges) make this hotel the perfect choice for both business and leisure travelers. Don't miss out on the chance to stay at this fantastic hotel and experience the wonders of Carbon-Blanc for yourself!

When it comes to accommodations, the ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc offers a variety of room types to suit every traveler's needs. Whether you're traveling solo or with a group, there's a perfect room for you. For those requiring disability access, the Double Room - Disability Access is designed with your comfort in mind. It features a spacious layout of 226 square feet, a queen-size bed, and can accommodate up to 2 adults.

If you're traveling with family or friends, the Triple Room is a great option. With a size of 226 square feet, this room features a twin bed and a queen-size bed, comfortably accommodating up to 3 adults. For a more intimate stay, the Double Room offers a cozy space of 183 square feet and a queen-size bed, perfect for couples or solo travelers.

Families looking for a bit more space will love the Family Room. With a generous size of 269 square feet, this room can accommodate up to 4 adults. It features two twin beds and a queen-size bed, ensuring a comfortable stay for the whole family.

No matter which room you choose, you can expect a clean and comfortable environment with modern amenities, ensuring a pleasant stay at the ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc.

가장 가까운 공항

Bordeaux–Mérignac Airport

10.9마일

Bergerac-Roumanière

50.6마일

가장 인기 있는 편의시설

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

에어컨

선데크

현장 주차

24시간 프런트 데스크

방음 객실

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

엘리베이터

객실

Double Room in ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc

4개 사진 보기

객실

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

샤워

x3

자세히 보기

Welcome to our Double Room, a cozy and soundproof retreat perfectly suited for 2 adults. Enjoy a comfortable Queen size bed, private bathroom with free toiletries, and modern amenities including a flat-screen TV and air conditioning, ensuring a relaxing stay.

Family Room in ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc

2개 사진 보기

패밀리룸

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

샤워

x4

자세히 보기

The family room features air conditioning, soundproof walls, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower and a hairdryer. This family room has a wardrobe, heating and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The unit has 3 beds.

Double Room - Disability Access in ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc

2개 사진 보기

객실, 휠체어 접근 가능

전용 욕실

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

샤워

자세히 보기

Welcome to our Double Room - Disability Access, a spacious and accessible room perfect for two adults. Enjoy a comfortable queen size bed, private bathroom, flat-screen TV, and soundproof walls ensuring a peaceful stay. Additional amenities include air conditioning, free toiletries, and a wardrobe for your convenience.

게스트 리뷰

8.6

2,879 리뷰

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc 주변 관심 지점

명소

Girondins Monument (Monument aux Girondins)

4.2마일

Place de la Bourse (Place Royale)

4.2마일

Quinconces Square (Place des Quinconces)

4.3마일

Porte Cailhau

4.4마일

Grand Theatre

4.4마일

Porte de Bourgogne

4.4마일

Palais Gallien

4.5마일

Basilica of St. Michael (Basilique St. Michel)

4.5마일

Grosse Cloche

4.7마일

Place Gambetta

4.7마일

Bordeaux Hôtel de Ville (Palais Rohan)

4.7마일

Bordeaux Cathedral (Cathédrale St. André)

4.7마일

Saint-Seurin Basilica (Basilique Saint-Seurin)

4.8마일

Château Margaux

13.5마일

Pomerol

15.5마일

ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc의 편의시설

무료 전용 주차

무료 와이파이

에어컨

선데크

현장 주차

24시간 프런트 데스크

방음 객실

금연 객실

휠체어 접근 가능

엘리베이터

숙박 규칙 - ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc

  • 체크인 / 체크아웃

  • 반려동물

  • 인터넷

  • 연령 제한

  • 주차

  • 예약

  • 어린이와 침대

  • 이 숙소에서 사용 가능한 카드

자주 묻는 질문 - ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc

Does ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc have accommodations for guests with pets?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc. The hotel allows pets, although additional charges may apply.

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc?

Rooms at ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc become available for check-in at 16:00 and guests are requested to check out by 11:00.

Does ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc offer complimentary parking?

Yes, the ACE Hotel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc offers free private on-site parking.

What are the rates at ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc?

ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc has rates that begin from $72. Prices can differ due to room specifications and booking dates. Always add your desired dates for a precise quote.

What are the room types available at ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc?

ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc offers several room options. The Double Room - Disability Access and Double Room both accommodate 2 adults and have a Queen size bed. The Triple Room can accommodate 3 adults and has a Twin bed and a Queen size bed. The Family Room is the largest option, accommodating 4 adults with 2 Twin beds and 1 Queen size bed. None of the rooms allow smoking.

What activities does ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc offer?

The guests at ACE Hotel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc can spend their time enjoying the leisure amenities provided by the hotel. The hotel features a sun deck where guests can relax and soak up the sun. Whether it's reading a book, sunbathing or simply enjoying the view, the sun deck provides a perfect spot for relaxation. Other than the sun deck, there are no other specific leisure amenities mentioned in the provided data. However, guests can still make the most of their time by exploring the surrounding area of Bordeaux Carbon Blanc, which offers a variety of recreational activities like sightseeing, wine tasting, and visiting historic landmarks. Additionally, the hotel may offer other facilities like a gym or a spa, although these amenities are not mentioned in the provided data.

Does ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc accept credit cards?

Yes, ACE Hôtel Bordeaux Carbon Blanc accepts credit cards such as Mastercard, Visa, and Maestro. They also accept cash as a payment method.