8.7

89 件のレビュー

Hotel Monchuelo Spa

Hotel Monchuelo Spa

Km. 1 via San Gil - Bogota, San Gil, 683511, SANTANDER, COLOMBIA

日付を選択して価格を表示

スパ/ウェルネスパッケージ

無料駐車場

レストラン

屋外プール

屋内プール

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

プール

Hotel Monchuelo Spa

Hotel Monchuelo Spa invites travelers to San Gil, Colombia, located 1.4マイル from the city center. Address: Km. 1 via San Gil - Bogota. With 89 reviews, the property hints at a warm welcome and a range of comforts after day trips in the area.

Guest perks cover both relaxation and practicality: Spa/Wellness packages, free on-site parking, an on-site restaurant, and both outdoor and indoor swimming pools. Free Wifi, room service, a terrace, and a 24-hour front desk add ease, while business-friendly touches include a business center and meeting/banquet facilities (extra charges) as well as a shuttle service (airport shuttle and general) with extra charges. Other amenities include Spa (extra charges), steam room, sauna, hot tub, air conditioning, bar, babysitting/child services (extra charges), massage (extra charges), tour desk, parking on site (free), beach umbrellas, kids' meals (extra charges), and non-smoking rooms.

Positioned along the Km. 1 via San Gil - Bogota corridor, guests can quickly reach the heart of San Gil and return to a relaxing haven. A terrace and access to both indoor and outdoor pools, plus a spa, await after adventures, while a 24-hour front desk and free on-site parking keep plans smooth.

Two pools invite a refreshing break after a day of exploration: an indoor pool, an outdoor pool, and a second indoor pool for adults only, perfect for a quieter moment. The Spa/Wellness options include packages, with spa services available for an extra charge, plus a steam room, sauna, and hot tub for deeper relaxation. Air conditioning helps keep everything comfortable, and a terrace adds outdoor lounging. A 24-hour front desk and free on-site parking keep plans effortless, while massages and other spa treatments can be arranged for an additional fee.

Dining and practical comforts nestle into the stay with RESTAURANTE CHOCOA on site, alongside free Wifi, room service, and a terrace for leisurely meals. A shuttle service (airport and general) operates for an extra charge, and business travelers will find a business center and meeting/banquet facilities available for an additional fee. Babysitting/child services and kids’ meals come with extra charges, and the property offers non-smoking rooms for guest comfort. Parking on site is free, adding to convenient stay logistics.

Located along the Km. 1 via San Gil - Bogota corridor, the spot is about 1.4マイル from the heart of San Gil, making it easy to reach the center and return to a relaxing base. The address is Km. 1 via San Gil - Bogota, placing guests on a straightforward route into town. Accepted payment methods include cash and major cards: American Express, Visa, and Mastercard. This setup combines accessibility with a relaxed, traveler-friendly vibe for adventures nearby.

最寄りの空港

Palonegro International Airport

39.8マイル

Yariguíes Airport

55.4マイル

最も人気のあるアメニティ

スパ/ウェルネスパッケージ

無料駐車場

レストラン

屋外プール

屋内プール

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

プール

シャトルサービス

スチームルーム

サウナ

ホットタブ

エアコン

バー

ツアーデスク

敷地内駐車場

テラス

24時間対応フロント

禁煙ルーム

ビーチパラソル

部屋数

Superior Double Room with Hot Tub - single occupancy in Hotel Monchuelo Spa

写真を4枚表示

スーペリアルーム, ホットタブ

ホットタブ

専用バスルーム

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

詳細

This room features a private bathroom, hot tub, air conditioning, and pool views.

Family Room - single occupancy in Hotel Monchuelo Spa

写真を4枚表示

ファミリールーム

専用バスルーム

シャワー

無料アメニティ

詳細

The spacious family room features a wardrobe, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower.

Standard Triple Room - single occupancy in Hotel Monchuelo Spa

写真を6枚表示

スタンダードルーム

専用バスルーム

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

x10

+

x6

詳細

This air-conditioned room offers free Wi-Fi and an LCD TV with cable channels.

Double Room - single occupancy in Hotel Monchuelo Spa

写真を5枚表示

客室

専用バスルーム

ミニバー

フラットスクリーンTV

エアコン

x10

+

x6

詳細

This room features a private bathroom, air conditioning, and pool views.

スイート

x8

+

x5

詳細

ゲストレビュー

8.7

89 件のレビュー

Hotel Monchuelo Spa周辺の観光スポット

空港

Palonegro International Airport

39.8マイル

Yariguíes Airport

55.4マイル

レストラン

プール

場所

  • 屋内の

場所

  • 屋外

場所

  • 屋内の

年齢制限

  • 大人専用

Hotel Monchuelo Spaのアメニティ

スパ/ウェルネスパッケージ

無料駐車場

レストラン

屋外プール

屋内プール

無料Wi-Fi

ルームサービス

プール

シャトルサービス

スチームルーム

サウナ

ホットタブ

エアコン

バー

ツアーデスク

敷地内駐車場

テラス

24時間対応フロント

禁煙ルーム

ビーチパラソル

滞在規則 - Hotel Monchuelo Spa

  • チェックイン / チェックアウト

  • ペット

  • インターネット

  • 年齢制限

  • 駐車場

  • 予約

  • 子供とベッド

  • この施設で受け付けるカード

おすすめの他の宿泊施設

以前に閲覧した物件に基づく
Hotel Finca Buenos Aires Barichara

Hotel Finca Buenos Aires Barichara

Via Barichara, Km 1 cruce Choro a Villanueva, Barichara, 684041, コロンビア

現在のホテルから6マイル

9.5

268 件のレビュー

から

$75
Serrania del Viento

Serrania del Viento

Km 2 Vereda El Salitre Barichara , Barichara, 684041, コロンビア

現在のホテルから6.5マイル

9.5

252 件のレビュー

から

$71
Hotel Campestre Ataraxia Barichara

Hotel Campestre Ataraxia Barichara

KM 17 VIA SAN GIL -VILLANUEVA, BARICHARA, 684031, コロンビア

現在のホテルから6.8マイル

9.5

111 件のレビュー

から

$46
Sam'S VIP Hostel San Gil

Sam'S VIP Hostel San Gil

Carrera 10 # 12 - 33, San Gil, 684031, コロンビア

現在のホテルから1.5マイル

9.1

218 件のレビュー

から

$8
Hotel Santos De Piedra - MARANATHA BARICHARA

Hotel Santos De Piedra - MARANATHA BARICHARA

Kilometro 17 Via San Gil Barichara, Barichara, 684048, SANTANDER, COLOMBIA

現在のホテルから6.7マイル

9.6

147 件のレビュー

から

$300
Hotel Real Pólux

Hotel Real Pólux

Calle 10 No 7-67, San Gil, 684031, コロンビア

現在のホテルから1.7マイル

8

50 件のレビュー

から

$39
Casa de Teja Barichara

Casa de Teja Barichara

Via San Gil - Barichara, 6 Km antes de Barichara, 800 mts Costado Derecho, Barichara, 684041, コロンビア

現在のホテルから5.6マイル

9.4

63 件のレビュー

から

$300
Casa campestre Curiti

Casa campestre Curiti

Calle 16 # 13 - 16 Casa B11, Curití, 682048, SANTANDER, COLOMBIA

現在のホテルから6.3マイル

9.4

10 件のレビュー

から

$300
HOTEL Majams Resort Barichara

HOTEL Majams Resort Barichara

Carrera 5 No 8 - 104, Barichara, 684048, SANTANDER, COLOMBIA

現在のホテルから7.2マイル

8.9

49 件のレビュー

から

$300