Natal (Rio Grande do Norte), 브라질

Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra

Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra

Av. Engenheiro Roberto Freire, 4200, Natal (Rio Grande do Norte), 59092-440, 브라질

날짜를 선택하여 가격을 확인하세요

야외 수영장

어린이 수영장

무료 와이파이

에어컨

선데크

방음 객실

24시간 프런트 데스크

Welcome to Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra, a vibrant and lively 3-star hotel located in Natal, Brazil. Situated just 5.8마일 from the bustling city center, this hotel offers the perfect blend of relaxation and convenience. With 945 reviews, you can trust that your stay here will be nothing short of exceptional.

Start your day off right with a delicious breakfast offered by the hotel. Take in the breathtaking ocean view from your room or venture outside to the outdoor swimming pool and kids' pool, where you can bask in the sun on the sun deck. The hotel also offers pet-friendly accommodations for an extra charge, making it the perfect choice for furry friends.

Featuring amenities such as free WiFi, air conditioning, and a 24-hour front desk, Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra ensures a stress-free and comfortable stay. The non-smoking and soundproof rooms provide a peaceful retreat, while the private parking and airport shuttle make transportation a breeze. Whether you're traveling for business or pleasure, this hotel has everything you need to make your stay memorable. Prices start from just $84, so book your stay at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra today and experience the best of Natal, Brazil.

Indulge in the ultimate relaxation at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra with not one, but two outdoor swimming pools. Bask in the warm Brazilian sun while taking a refreshing dip in the crystal-clear waters. The first pool offers a stunning view of the ocean, allowing you to soak in the beauty of the surroundings while you swim. The second pool is exclusively for the little ones, ensuring that they have a safe and fun-filled time during their stay. With these pools, the hotel provides a delightful oasis for both adults and children alike.

At Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra, we strive to make your stay as convenient as possible. That's why we offer a variety of payment options to suit your needs. Whether you prefer to pay with cash or through credit cards such as Elo, Visa, Diners Club, Mastercard, American Express, Hipercard, or Maestro, we've got you covered. So leave your worries behind and enjoy your stay without any hassle.

Our rooms at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra are designed to provide the utmost comfort and tranquility during your stay. With non-smoking and soundproof rooms, we ensure that you can enjoy a peaceful retreat away from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. Each room is spacious and tastefully decorated, and features two double beds and a twin bed, accommodating up to three adults. Choose from the Double Room, the Deluxe Double Room with Side Sea View, or the Deluxe Double Room with Sea View, and experience the serenity and beauty of Natal, Brazil right from your own private sanctuary.

객실

Deluxe Double Room with Sea View in Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra

12개 사진 보기

디럭스룸, 바다 전망

전용 욕실

미니바

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

x10

+

x6

자세히 보기

The double room offers a tiled floor, as well as a private bathroom boasting a shower. The air-conditioned double room features a flat-screen TV, a mini-bar, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box as well as sea views.

Deluxe Double Room with Side Sea View in Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra

8개 사진 보기

디럭스룸, 부분 바다 전망

전용 욕실

미니바

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

x3

자세히 보기

The double room features a tiled floor, as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The air-conditioned double room provides a flat-screen TV, a mini-bar, a wardrobe, a safe deposit box as well as sea views.

Double Room in Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra

18개 사진 보기

객실

전용 욕실

미니바

평면 스크린 TV

에어컨

x10

+

x6

자세히 보기

This air-conditioned room offers a mini-bar and a modern bathroom.

Double Room in Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra

18개 사진 보기

객실, 바다 전망

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

Double Room in Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra

18개 사진 보기

객실, 공원 전망

x10

+

x6

자세히 보기

Room

2개 사진 보기

슈페리어 룸, 바다 전망

x10

+

x6

자세히 보기

Room

2개 사진 보기

슈페리어 룸

x10

+

x6

자세히 보기

Room

2개 사진 보기

디럭스룸

x10

+

x6

자세히 보기

Room

2개 사진 보기

슈페리어 룸, 전망

x10

+

x6

자세히 보기

Room

스탠다드룸

x10

+

x6

자세히 보기

슈페리어 룸, 더블 베드

1 더블 침대

x4

+

x3

자세히 보기

스탠다드룸, 더블 베드

1 더블 침대

x250

+

x120

자세히 보기

게스트 리뷰

8

(Based on 945 verified reviews)

평가 항목

청결도

편안함

위치

시설

직원

가성비

WiFi 품질

조식

위치

가장 가까운 공항

Greater Natal International Airport (15.2마일)

Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra

Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra의 편의시설

Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra의 편의시설

야외 수영장

어린이 수영장

무료 와이파이

에어컨

선데크

방음 객실

24시간 프런트 데스크

금연 객실

엘리베이터

엘리베이터로 접근 가능한 상층부

Property Policies

체크인

14:00부터

체크아웃

12:00까지
반려동물

Pets are allowed. Charges may apply.

인터넷

WiFi is available in all areas and is free of charge.

연령 제한

There's no age requirement for check-in

통금

Come and go whenever you want

주차

Private parking is available on site (reservation is not needed) and costs BRL 25 per day.

최고의 일일 요금을 위해 전화하세요

+1 (888) 385-8465

어린이와 침대

어린이 정책

Children of all ages are welcome.

Children 7 and above will be charged as adults at this property.

To see correct prices and occupancy info, add the number and ages of children in your group to your search.

유아용 침대 및 추가 침대 정책

No capacity for extra beds or cribs.

현금

Elo Creditcard

Diners Club

Visa

American Express

Mastercard

Hipercard

Maestro

Cash only

이 숙소는 현금을 받습니다.

자주 묻는 질문 - Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra

Are pets permitted at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra?

Yes, you can stay with your pet at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra. However, please note that there may be charges for bringing your pet along.

What's the check-in and check-out schedule at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra?

Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra welcomes guests for check-in at 14:00 and the departure or check-out time is set at 12:00.

Does Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra provide free parking options?

Yes, the Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra offers private on-site parking for guests at a cost of R$25 per day. No reservation is required for parking.

How much does a stay at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra cost?

A stay at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra can begin from a rate of $84. This is subject to change based on room selection and travel dates. For a clear price, input your desired stay dates.

Which room categories can I book at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra?

The Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra offers three types of double rooms: Double Room, Deluxe Double Room with Side Sea View, and Deluxe Double Room with Sea View. All rooms have a size of 258 sqft and do not allow smoking. They can accommodate up to 3 adults and have 2 double beds and 1 twin bed each.

What are the main attractions at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra?

Guests at the Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra can spend their time enjoying the leisure amenities provided by the hotel. The hotel offers two outdoor swimming pools for guests to relax and cool off in. There is a main pool that is available all year round, and a separate pool specifically for kids. The main pool features a view, allowing guests to take in the beautiful surroundings while they swim. These pools are perfect for both adults and children to enjoy and provide a great place to spend the day. Additionally, the hotel has a sun deck where guests can lounge and soak up the sun. With these leisure amenities, guests can have a fun and enjoyable time during their stay at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra.

Does Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra feature a pool area?

The hotel has two pools. Pool 1 is available all year round, located outdoors, and offers a view. Pool 2 is also available year-round and is located outdoors, but it has age restrictions, allowing only kids to use it.

Are both cash and credit cards valid payment options at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra?

Yes, both cash and credit cards are valid payment options at Yak Beach Hotel Ponta Negra. Cash is accepted as a payment method, along with various credit cards including Elo, Visa, Diners Club, Mastercard, American Express, Hipercard, and Maestro.

다른 숙소 추천

이전에 본 숙소 기반